Kopvērtējuma tabula

SportistsS-1posmsP-1posmsS-2posmsP-2posmsS-3posmsP-3posmsSvars kopāPunkti kopāVieta
Didzis Daršs58403433041017071
Radions Grinkevičs3540643753791592
Aivars Voldeks58205305058870103
Germans Siņicins29907432547315114
Igors Zemīts370010623529935125
Edgars Miķelsons50905246077550126
Guntis Cēders28707306575935147
Didzis Baltiņš30257219075215148
Stepans Gluško42804.5248011676015.59
Vjaceslavs Stefanovics3485612151047001610
Oļegs Savčuks3440102940763801711
Jurģis Turkopolis3895717401056351712
Sergejs Šnepsts3830820101058401813
Marita Greitāne3940613951253351814
Jurijs Ivanovs3400112990863901915
Raitis Kalniņš3080817451148251916
Renārs Baško33501127551061052117
Vladimirs Liepa2005182355343602118
Jevgenijs Nikitins31901222801054702219
Ģirts Čakste2075163040851152420
Andrejs Stankevics2020162265842852421
Guntars Bimšteins2500171900844002522
Eduards Usilenoks3630116301542602623
Kristers Grīnbergs18901613101032002624
Gatis Indrijaitis 1715182685944002725
Gatis Avotiņš5680802056802826
Konstantīns Drukaļskis20001719151239152927
Valters Innus1770211820835902928
Oskars Balaško32659.5020326529.529
Andrei Shulhin21401427551648953030
Jānis Stepānovs33101002033103031
Pāvels Kartuzovs30701002030703032
Aleksejs Lukasenoks 2235146451728803133
Jeļena Vedeņidova15301890013.5243031.534
Aigars Alands24101202024103235
Valters Gulbis23051502023053536
Ņikita Kuļikovs20301502020303537
Ronalds Baško19801602019803638
Dmitrijs Voskoboevs17701602017703639
Artūrs Babijs21701702021703740
Vladimirs Cibuļskis19951702019953741
Aleksandrs Vedeņidovs1280227101519903742
Artis Duklavs17301702017303743
Edgars Rudko17951802017953844
Dairis Kupčs910239601618703945
Juris Vilcāns14102202014104246
Aleksandrs Sadovojs13152202013154247
Aleksandrs Antanaitis02811851411854248
Māris Vutāns11852202011854248
Verners Turkopolis028840148404250
Jurijs Štikovskis13502302013504351
Mihails Savenkovs11602302011604352
Julija Kuznecova380250203804553
Maksim Yurinov02858017.558045.554